SEARCH
SEARCH
QUICK MENU
Assembly
MUNICIPALITY OF ÜMRANİYE, MEMBERS OF MUNICIPAL BOARD AND EXPERTISE COMMISSIONS
1. VICE CHAIRMAN
Mücip Kopuz Detail
2. VICE CHAIRMAN
Muharrem Balık Detail
COUNCIL CLERKSHIP PERMANENT MEMBERS
Vehbi Ayvat Detail
Merve Aslan Detail
Mehmet Mantar Detail
Hüsniye Balcı Detail
Orçun Şekercioğlu Detail
COUNCILORS
İsmail ÖNALAN Detail
Tarık AKSAR Detail
Yavuz Selim TUNCER Detail
Members of Plan and Budget Commission
Orhan Koç Detail
Erkan Alemdar Detail
Makbule Hacıkasımoğlu Ünal Detail
Ali Kılıç Detail
Şenol Berk Detail
Members of Town Planning Commission
Adnan Zeki Bostancı Detail
Maliki Ejder Batur Detail
Recep Tüylüoğlu Detail
Mehmet Özgür Üreten Detail
Tolga Can Detail
Members of Law Commission
Ömer Faruk Akbulut Detail
Kurbet Alim Detail
Cihan Tufan Detail
Av. Filiz Öztürk Çelik Detail
Murat Öztekin Detail
Members of Environment and Urban Transformation Commission
Birol Hayal Detail
Adnan Zeki Bostancı Detail
Ali İlker Bulut Detail
Ali Rıza Yıldırım Detail
Murat Daşdemir Detail
Members of Women and Family Commission
Hülya Taşcı Detail
Ayşe Yanık Detail
Nurten Erkmen Öner Detail
Aysun Şengül Detail
Cevdet Yılmaz Detail
Members of Youth and Sports Commission
Osman Affan Özkan Detail
Eyüb Erkovan Detail
İsa Şahintürk Detail
Sacit Terzi Detail
Emine Eren Detail
Members of Disabled Commission
Kurbet Alim Detail
Mustafa Polat Detail
Kenan Ertem Detail
Şenol Berk Detail
Aysun Şengül Detail
Real Estate Sales Commission
Adnan Zeki Bostancı Detail
Alternate Member of The Real Estate Sales Commission
Kurtuluş Gürdal Detail
Members of the National Defense Commission
Eyüb Erkovan Detail
İsa Şahintürk Detail
Orhan Koç Detail
Osman Affan Özkan Detail
Union of Turkish World Municipalities
İSMET YILDIRIM Detail
Muharrem Balık Detail
Birol Hayal Detail
Union Members of the Union of Turkish World Municipalities
Kurtuluş Gürdal Detail
Eyüb Erkovan Detail
Union of Union of Municipalities of Marmara
İSMET YILDIRIM Detail
Ayşe Yanık Detail
Yavuz Selim TUNCER Detail
Union of Municipalities of Marmara
Hülya Taşcı Detail
Justice and Development Party
İSMET YILDIRIM Detail
Adnan Zeki Bostancı Detail
Ayşe Yanık Detail
Birol Hayal Detail
Erkan Alemdar Detail
Eyüb Erkovan Detail
Hülya Taşcı Detail
Hüsniye Balcı Detail
İsmail ÖNALAN Detail
Kenan Ertem Detail
Kurbet Alim Detail
Kurtuluş Gürdal Detail
Makbule Hacıkasımoğlu Ünal Detail
Maliki Ejder Batur Detail
Mehmet Mantar Detail
Merve Aslan Detail
Muharrem Balık Detail
Mustafa Polat Detail
Mücip Kopuz Detail
Nurten Erkmen Öner Detail
Orçun Şekercioğlu Detail
Orhan Koç Detail
Osman Affan Özkan Detail
Ömer Faruk Akbulut Detail
Tarık AKSAR Detail
Vehbi Ayvat Detail
Yavuz Selim TUNCER Detail
Republican People's Party
Ali Kılıç Detail
Ali Rıza Yıldırım Detail
Aysun Şengül Detail
Cevdet Yılmaz Detail
Emine Eren Detail
Av. Filiz Öztürk Çelik Detail
Hüseyin Karaköse Detail
Mehmet Özgür Üreten Detail
Murat Daşdemir Detail
Murat Öztekin Detail
Sacit Eyüpoğlu Detail
Sacit Terzi Detail
Şenol Berk Detail
Tolga Can Detail
Yakup Fındık Detail
The Nationalist Movement Party
Ali İlker Bulut Detail
Cihan Tufan Detail
İsa Şahintürk Detail
Recep Tüylüoğlu Detail
T.C. Ümraniye Municipality Directorate of Data Processing -- Copyright 2014 ©beyaz.net, Network Systems, IT Security, Programming and Consultancy